Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Mubarak Nursery & Seeds Store

Fruit Plants

  • Aloe Vera Plant

    Aloe Vera Plant

    Botanical Name : Aloe Barbadensis Mill

    Scientific Name : Aloe Barbadensis

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Soil Specific : Clay

    Family : Cactus

  • Amla Plant

    Amla Plant

    Height : 1-2 Feet

    Soil Specific : Acidic

    Variety : N7

    Fruit Type : Other

    Usage : Fruits

  • Anar Plant

    Anar Plant

    Usage : Agriculture

    Shelf Life : 1 Month

    Matured Tree Height : 5 and 10 m tall

    Temperature : 25 to 35 degrees C

    Benefit : Gives pomegranate once matured

  • Anjeer Plant

    Anjeer Plant

    Order : Rosales

    Scientific name : Ficus carica

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Family : Moraceae

    Soil Specific : Well Drained

  • Apple Plant

    Apple Plant

    Common Name : Apple Plants

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Type Of Seed : Standard Root Stock Grafted

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

    Temperature Degree Celsius : 25 to 20 Feet

  • Cashew Plant

    Cashew Plant

    Is It Organic : Organic

    Fruit Type : Cashew

    Height : 2 Feet

    Other Necessities : Fast Growth, Full Sun Exposure

    Soil Specific : Acidic

  • Cherry Plant

    Cherry Plant

    Type : Cherry Trees

    Color : Green

    Feature : Dust Resistance, Easy Washable, Shiny

  • Chiku Plant

    Chiku Plant

    Type : Fruit Plants

    Height : 0-5Ft

    Place Of Origin : India

    Soil Specific : Loamy, Well Drained, Acidic, Clay, Alkaline

    Features : Longer shelf life, Eco-friendly, Provide fresh air

  • Coconut Plant

    Coconut Plant

    Variety : DXT

    Usage : Tender coconut

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Height : 2-4 feet

    Soil Type : Loamy

  • Dragon Fruit Plant

    Dragon Fruit Plant

    Usage : Fruits

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

    Is It Organic : Organic

    Best Suitable Soil : Light soil

  • Guava Plant

    Guava Plant

    Application : Garden, House, Park

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Color : Green

    Feature : Easy Storage, Fast Growth

    Benefits : Gives Tasty Fruits

  • Jackfruit Plant

    Jackfruit Plant

    Cultivation Type : Natural

    Type : Jackfruit Plant

    Maturity : 99%

    Length : 0-3Ft

    Color : Green

  • Jamun Plant

    Jamun Plant

    Maturity : 1-2yrs

    Type : Jamun Plant

    Color : Natural-green

    Application : Fruits Use

    Packaging Type : Plastic Bag

  • Kinnow Plant

    Kinnow Plant

    Height when Fully Grown : 4-6 Feet

    Planting Seasons : All Round Year

    Maturity : 99%

    Features : This is very profedable plant

    Pack Type : Pp Bag

  • Kiwi Fruit Plant

    Kiwi Fruit Plant

    Height : 1-1.5 Feet

    Usage : Fruits

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Soil Specific : Alkaline

    Is It Organic : Organic

  • Lemon Plant

    Lemon Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Color : Green, Yellow

    Feature : Eco-friendly, Longer Shelf Life

    Taste : Sour

    Benefit : Fast Growing Plant

  • Litchi Plant

    Litchi Plant

    Type : Fruit Plant

    Application : Agriculture

    Length : 10-20ft

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Sunlight : Full Sun, Partial Sun

  • Mango Plant

    Mango Plant

    Color : Green

    Application : Outdoor Plants

    Cultivation : Organic

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure, Well Watered

    Place Of Origin : India

  • Mosambi Plant

    Mosambi Plant

    Vitamin c : 50 mg (per 100 g)

    Soil Specific : Well Drained

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Age : 12 - 24 Month

    Temperature : 20-28 (Degree Celsius)

  • Orange Plant

    Orange Plant

    Age : 0-1yr

    Place of Origin : India

    Size : 1 to 5 Feet

    Good Source of : Vitamin C

    Planting Seasons : All Round Year

  • Papaya Plant

    Papaya Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Fruit : Papaya

    Vitamin A : 19%

    Calcium : 2%

  • Peach Plant

    Peach Plant

    Calories : 39 Per 100 gm

    Shelf Life : 18 months

    Dietary fiber : 0.2 g

    Sugar : 9 g

    Protein : 0.2 g


Pages: 1   2   Next »


Looking for Product Name ?